Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281460 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke | 2 | U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281461 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2B | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Revolution-Coach Layne | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag | 1 | U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283378 | Mudcreek | 09:30 AM | MC 3 | SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor | 3 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens | 0 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
280835 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 10 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279389 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | vs. | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279390 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279391 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291061 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281383 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker | 5 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo | 2 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
280843 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski | 7 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291114 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291115 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291116 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291062 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281384 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson | | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross | | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
280840 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley | 4 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey | 7 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291064 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291030 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-Comets | | vs. | SA Cobb U8 Girls-Clash Coach Rozier | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291063 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
280842 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 8 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 2 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281095 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller | 9 | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers | 3 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279392 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279393 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279394 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291065 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
280851 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski | 3 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 1 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281105 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
291117 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291118 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291119 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291066 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
280847 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | 1 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey | 6 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291068 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291033 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SA Cobb U8 Girls-Clash Coach Rozier | | vs. | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-United Coach Whipple | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291067 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
280848 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | 5 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281104 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller | | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280849 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley | 0 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279395 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | vs. | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279396 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279397 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291120 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291121 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291122 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281288 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor | 4 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty | 0 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
279398 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279399 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279400 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291071 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281110 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5A | SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle | 2 | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC | 5 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280856 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281285 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller | 3 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons | 1 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291123 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291124 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291125 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291070 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281111 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280857 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | 7 | vs. | SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis | 2 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291072 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291038 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-Comets | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Spirit | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291069 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281112 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber | 8 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | 1 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280859 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 5 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | 3 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281113 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil | 7 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller | 2 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281295 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor | 5 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin | 4 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
279401 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | vs. | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279402 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279403 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291076 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281404 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo | 2 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U12G-Pride -David Altfield | 1 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281405 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2B | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Union-Coach Stevenson | 1 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U12G-Lady United-Carver/Ellsworth | 3 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281119 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber | 2 | vs. | SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle | 2 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
281294 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 14UB-Rowdies-Coach Miller | 1 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool | 5 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281296 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty | 0 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez | 10 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291126 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291127 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291128 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291075 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281121 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280865 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski | 8 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | 0 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291073 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291039 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SA Cobb U8 Girls-Clash Coach Rozier | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Sidewinders Schuster | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291074 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281120 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280866 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | 7 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 0 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280867 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281304 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez | 4 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution-Coach Godwin | 0 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280902 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B-ATL UTD Hozdic | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283417 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla | 3 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens | 2 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
280900 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb U10 Boys Manchester United-Coach Lewis | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280906 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281389 | Mudcreek | 03:45 PM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Dynamo-Coach Gross | 0 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker | 10 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281506 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Tigers-Coach Brown | 5 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire-Coach Turner | 2 | U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280883 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281505 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union-Coach Schlag | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke | 1 | U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280882 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Cartersville Lisbon U10B-Coach Mauldin | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283410 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor | 0 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
283409 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla | 3 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney | 0 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281309 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UB DC United -Coach McGregor | 4 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U14B Blues Davis | 1 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
291097 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291098 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291099 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1E | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291100 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291058 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-United Coach Whipple | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Sidewinders Schuster | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291059 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-Comets | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Spirit | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291057 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1E | SA Cobb U8 Girls-Clash Coach Rozier | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Golden Spike -Presley | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
281338 | Mudcreek | 03:30 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UB Fire-Coaches Rafferty | 3 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool | 6 | U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279410 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279411 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279412 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291085 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281215 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Atl United-Coaches Roberts/Webber | 5 | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs | 2 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280885 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 2 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B-5 Stripes-Coursey | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
294327 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294328 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294329 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291086 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281216 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280888 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 5 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B Kings of The South | 2 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291088 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291049 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-United Coach Whipple | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Spirit | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291087 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281218 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280889 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283413 | Mudcreek | 12:15 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla | 6 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ug Impact | 1 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281220 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle | 0 | vs. | SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans | 3 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280887 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski | 2 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore | 3 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283414 | Mudcreek | 01:45 PM | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford | 1 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U14G-Blaze Nguyen | 2 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
283415 | Mudcreek | 01:45 PM | MC 3 | SSA Cobb U14G Fire-Coach Poor | 1 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney | 1 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281219 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | 4 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash Graham | 0 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
283400 | Mudcreek | 12:15 PM | MC 3 | SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane | 2 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Revilla | 7 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
279404 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1A | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279405 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279406 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291080 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281407 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls United-Coach Walker | 1 | vs. | SSA Paulding 12ug Strykers | 1 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281129 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280858 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Barcelona-Coach Wisniewski | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley | 2 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
294321 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294322 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294323 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291079 | Mudcreek | 02:30 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281411 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC2A | SSA Cobb 12U Girls Strikers-Coach Longo | 4 | vs. | SSA Cartersville Amsterdam U12G-Coach D. Williams | 0 | U12 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
281491 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC2B | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy-Coach Rathke | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United-Coach Roberts | 5 | U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
280874 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
283418 | Mudcreek | 03:15 PM | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford | 3 | vs. | SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United | 1 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279413 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | vs. | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279414 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279415 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291090 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
294330 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294331 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294332 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291091 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281224 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coaches Holland/Mueller | | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Cheetahs | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280898 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | 7 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Pumas U10B-Fellers & Bryantsev | 0 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
291092 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fury | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291051 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1B | SA Cobb U8 Girls-Clash Coach Rozier | | vs. | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-Comets | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291089 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
281225 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs | | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280892 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Tigers-Coach Brown | 3 | vs. | SSA Cartersville Dublin U10B-Coach Peters | 1 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281226 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | 2 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros | 4 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280896 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Impact-Coach Cecil | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B -The Steamers-Moore | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281223 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil | 2 | vs. | SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers | 3 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280895 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Fury-Coach Gordon | 0 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10B USA-Brazil Clodoveu Junior | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281227 | Mudcreek | 04:30 PM | MC5A | SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle | 3 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U10G-Ponies-Stein | 0 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
280899 | Mudcreek | 04:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UB Brooklyn-Coach Abraham | | vs. | SSA Cartersville London U10B-Coach Alexander | | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
291077 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291044 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-Comets | | vs. | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-United Coach Whipple | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291078 | Mudcreek | 01:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
280875 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10U Boys Panthers-Coach Whaley | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 10U Boys United-Coach Fisher | 5 | U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket |
281137 | Mudcreek | 01:30 PM | MC5B | SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba | 1 | vs. | SA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle | 4 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
281136 | Mudcreek | 03:00 PM | MC5A | SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark | 0 | vs. | SSA Cartresville Barcelona U10G-Coach Evans | 8 | U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket |
283377 | Mudcreek | 03:30 PM | MC 3 | SSA Northside Purple Panthers-Coach Lane | 1 | vs. | SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford | 2 | U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
279407 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Galaxy Coach-Groover | | vs. | SA Cobb U5 Coed-Stars | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279408 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Comets-Coach Cocking | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Hurricanes-Coach Mema | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
279409 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Thunder-Coach Camplen | | vs. | SSA Cobb U5 Coed-Lightning Coach Rodriguez | | U5 Coed Central Bracket |
291083 | Mudcreek | 09:00 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Storm | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Goal Sharks-Coach Lazzaroni | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
294324 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1A | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Fire-Coach Doherty | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Attack-Coach Mueller | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294325 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1B | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Eagles-Coach Epley | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Lions Coach Egan | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
294326 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U6 Lightning-Coach Hebden | | vs. | SSA Cobb U6 Coed Tigers Coach Johnson | | U6 Coed Central Bracket |
291081 | Mudcreek | 10:30 AM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Attack | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Lightning Coach Falcetti | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291084 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1A | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Fire-Coach Willis | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Flash-Coach Alber | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |
291047 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1E | SSA Cobb U8 Girls-United Coach Whipple | | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U8G Golden Spike -Presley | | U8 Girls Central/North Bracket |
291082 | Mudcreek | 12:00 PM | MC1F | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Sting | | vs. | SSA Cobb 8U Coed Hurricanes- Coach Bustos | | U8 Coed Central Bracket |